skip navigation

Referee Report Times

Referee Report Times - Monday April 24, 2017

Last Name First Name Time Event
Abdelaziz Abdelwahab 8:00 AM DV1MF
Abdelaziz Hisham 8:00 AM DV1MF
Alperstein Donald 7:30 AM Assigner - VETWE
Anderson Barbara 8:00 AM VETWE
Arenas-Gomez Pilar 8:00 AM DV2WF
Astudillo Charles 8:00 AM DV2WF
Badawi Amgad 8:00 AM DV2WF
Balog Marcus 8:00 AM DV1MF
Barnhart William 8:00 AM D1TME
Belanich Susan 8:00 AM VETWE
Benson Jerry 7:30 AM Assigner - DV1MF
Bissdorf Joan 8:00 AM DV2WF
Borgos Susan 8:00 AM D1TME
Bratsko Stephen 8:00 AM VETWE
Brewer Adam 8:00 AM DV2WS
Brown Zack 8:00 AM DV2WF
Bukantz Jeff 8:00 AM DV1MF
Burchard Peter 8:00 AM DV1MF
Campi-Sapery Lisa 8:00 AM DV1MF
Cheney Chris 8:00 AM DV2WS
Chernomashentsev Alisa 8:00 AM DV1MF
Clinton Elliott 8:00 AM DV2WS
Cohen Matthias 8:00 AM VETWE
Cornejo Jeffrey 8:00 AM DV2WS
Crocket Dan 8:00 AM D1TME
Curtis Leo 8:00 AM VETWE
Decker Laura 8:00 AM DV1MF
Delgado Fernando 8:00 AM DV1MF
Dessens Adrian 8:00 AM DV2WF
Domashovetz Greg 8:00 AM DV1MF
Donnelly Devin 8:00 AM DV1MF
Duncan Corwin 8:00 AM VETWE
Fadel Abbas 8:00 AM D1TME
Fife Jamie 8:00 AM VETWE
Frye Mary 7:15 AM Referee Coordinator
Gamaleldin Hanan 8:00 AM D1TME
Gioiella Alex 8:00 AM DV2WS
Gluck Alexander 8:00 AM DV2WF
Goossens Bruno 8:00 AM VETWE
Gordon-Sands Spencer 8:00 AM DV2WF
Gritsaev Konstantine 8:00 AM DV2WS
Gritsaev Sergei 8:00 AM DV2WS
Guzzi Vincente Margherita 8:00 AM D1TME
Harris Paul 8:00 AM VETWE
Herring Josh 8:00 AM DV2WS
Hristov Hristo 8:00 AM DV2WS
Hue Harrison 8:00 AM DV2WS
Ivanova Emilia 8:00 AM DV1MF
Ivy Adam 8:00 AM DV1MF
Kizik Val 8:00 AM DV2WF
Kolombatovich George 11:30 AM Assigner - VTMMF
Lee Ivan 8:00 AM DV2WS
Li Wei 8:00 AM VETWE
Lilov Vladimir 8:00 AM DV2WS
Linaldi Alberto 8:00 AM DV2WF
Linaldi Andres 8:00 AM DV2WF
Ma James (Jianguo) 8:00 AM DV2WF
MacDougall Forrest 8:00 AM DV1MF
Mahmoud Gamal 8:00 AM VETWE
Mahmoud Taysir 8:00 AM VETWE
Mahon Mary 8:00 AM DV1MF
Mar Kevin 8:00 AM VETWE
Matt Ryan 8:00 AM DV2WS
Meehan Justin 8:00 AM D1TME
Milestone Jessie 8:00 AM DV2WS
Moss Jonathan 7:30 AM Assigner - D1TME
Nazarova Nadia 8:00 AM DV1MF
Nonomura George 8:00 AM D1TME
Nott Adi 8:00 AM DV2WF
Offerle Jude 8:00 AM VETWE
Oliver Bill 7:30 AM Assigner - DV2WF
Phillips Lauren 8:00 AM DV2WS
Sach David 7:30 AM Assigner - DV2WS
Sakowicz Aleksandra 8:00 AM DV2WS
Schlesinger Nathan 8:00 AM D1TME
Seidel Jon 8:00 AM DV2WF
Sierra David 8:00 AM VETWE
Simonov Stepan 8:00 AM DV2WF
Spencer Chris 8:00 AM VETWE
Stapleton Lindsay 8:00 AM DV2WS
Stasinos Mark 8:00 AM DV1MF
Taggersell Cara 8:00 AM DV1MF
Tass Atilio 8:00 AM DV2WS
Temple Jackson 8:00 AM DV2WF
Tolba Hussein Abdel Fattah 8:00 AM DV2WF
Tucker Matthew 8:00 AM DV2WS
Vaksman Boris 8:00 AM VETWE
Van Der Wege Gary 8:00 AM VETWE
Vasic Milos 8:00 AM DV2WS
Vogt Suzanne 8:00 AM DV2WF
Wangner Ronald 8:00 AM D1TME
Webster Patrick 8:00 AM DV1MF
Wilson Russell 8:00 AM DV2WS
Zeljkovic Jelena 8:00 AM DV1MF