skip navigation

2016-17 Regional Recognition Patch Winners

06/28/2017, 9:00am CDT
By Leslie Hirsch

USA Fencing would like to congratulate the 2016-17 Regional Recognition Patch Winners for Y10, Y12 and Y14.

The Regional Recognition Program was designed to recognize and reward accomplishments at the Regional Tournament level. Fencers who placed in the top three within their region have earned a regional patch to distinguish their success for this 2016-2017 season. With 304 unique fencers from 105 USA Fencing clubs and 37 divisions represented, this past season was truly a success.

For those fencers receiving a patch, you can pick up your patch at the information table at the 2017 USA Fencing National Championships in Salt Lake City. For those of you who are unable to attend, your patch(es) will be mailed out by August 1, 2017.

Additional patches will also be available for sale in Salt Lake City as well as via order form after the tournament. For $10 per patch, fencers can purchase additional patches for keepsake items. In past years, many have put the extra patches in a frame, on their fencing bags, backpacks, jackets etc. All proceeds from the Regional Recognition Program go back into the Regional Recognition Program for future years.

Click here for the order form.

Once again, congratulations to all of the Regional Recognition Patch Winners on a truly great season! 

2016-2017 USA Fencing Regional Recognition Program Patch Winners

Region Event Name Divison Club Rank
Region 1 Y14MF Vogler, Justin K Oregon Northwest Fencing Center Gold
Region 1 Y14MF Townsend, Avery S Western Washington Rain City Fencing Center Silver
Region 1 Y14MF Welch, Ryan Oregon Northwest Fencing Center Bronze
Region 1 Y14WF Outhred, Maya E Western Washington Salle Auriol Seattle Gold
Region 1 Y14WF Kim, Elisabeth (Gracie) Western Washington Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Silver
Region 1 Y14WF Guerra, Sofia E Western Washington Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Bronze
Region 1 Y12MF Townsend, Avery S Western Washington Rain City Fencing Center Gold
Region 1 Y12MF Strugar, Marcus Aleksi Oregon Unattached Silver
Region 1 Y12MF Greenbaum, Andrew Western Washington Rain City Fencing Center Bronze
Region 1 Y12WF Guerra, Sofia E Western Washington Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Gold
Region 1 Y12WF Ding, Abigail Western Washington Rain City Fencing Center Silver
Region 1 Y12WF Yen, Natalie Oregon Northwest Fencing Center Bronze
Region 1 Y10MF De La Melena, Micael M Oregon Unattached Gold
Region 1 Y10MF Strugar, Marcus Aleksi Oregon Unattached Silver
Region 1 Y10MF Guerra, Gabriel H Western Washington Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Bronze
Region 1 Y10WF Guerra, Sofia E Western Washington Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Gold
Region 1 Y10WF Yen, Natalie Oregon Northwest Fencing Center Silver
Region 1 Y10WF Abram, Ash Trinity Oregon Northwest Fencing Center Bronze
Region 1 Y14ME Bodon, Michele I Oregon High Desert Fencing Club Gold
Region 1 Y14ME Li, Brian Western Washington Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Silver
Region 1 Y14ME Deo, Ameya Western Washington Washington Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 1 Y14WE Ketkar, Mallika Western Washington Washington Fencing Academy Gold
Region 1 Y14WE Barnes, Olivia R. Oregon High Desert Fencing Club Silver
Region 1 Y14WE Ketkar, Ketki Western Washington Washington Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 1 Y12ME Gellman, Jonas Barad Oregon Unattached Gold
Region 1 Y12ME Song, Alexander Western Washington Rain City Fencing Center Silver
Region 1 Y12ME McGaw, Julian E Oregon Unattached Bronze
Region 1 Y12WE Farnsworth, Zoe Western Washington Washington Fencing Academy Gold
Region 1 Y12WE Duan, Jenny S Oregon Northwest Fencing Center Silver
Region 1 Y12WE Ketkar, Ketki Western Washington Washington Fencing Academy Silver
Region 1 Y12WE Ketkar, Mallika Western Washington Washington Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 1 Y10ME Peterson, Milo Utah-Southern Idaho Boise Fencing Club Gold
Region 1 Y10ME Beall, Calvin A Oregon Northwest Fencing Center Silver
Region 1 Y10ME Kim, Jackson Western Washington Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Bronze
Region 1 Y10WE Burchett, Victoria Western Washington Salle Auriol Seattle Gold
Region 1 Y10WE Farnsworth, Kenzie Western Washington Washington Fencing Academy Silver
Region 1 Y10WE Do, Ava Oregon Orion Fencing Bronze
Region 1 Y14MS Demarest, Iain Oregon Oregon Fencing Alliance Gold
Region 1 Y14MS Yates, Colum C Oregon PDX Fencing Silver
Region 1 Y14MS Staten-Lusty, Silas J Western Washington Salle Auriol Seattle Bronze
Region 1 Y14WS Sullivan, Siobhan RR Oregon Oregon Fencing Alliance Gold
Region 1 Y14WS Beale, Zoe M Oregon PDX Fencing Silver
Region 1 Y14WS Cheema, Sophia Oregon Oregon Fencing Alliance Bronze
Region 1 Y12MS Yun, Jake Oregon PDX Fencing Gold
Region 1 Y12MS Bull, Anderson Western Washington Salle Auriol Seattle Silver
Region 1 Y12MS Chang, Brandon Oregon PDX Fencing Silver
Region 1 Y12MS Luo, George FL Oregon PDX Fencing Silver
Region 1 Y12MS Strigul, Michael Oregon PDX Fencing Bronze
Region 1 Y12WS Sullivan, Siobhan RR Oregon Oregon Fencing Alliance Gold
Region 1 Y12WS Cheema, Sophia Oregon Oregon Fencing Alliance Silver
Region 1 Y12WS Oishi, Megumi Oregon PDX Fencing Bronze
Region 1 Y10MS Yun, Jake Oregon PDX Fencing Gold
Region 1 Y10MS Luo, George FL Oregon PDX Fencing Silver
Region 1 Y10MS Atanassov, Vasil Viktor Oregon Unattached Bronze
Region 1 Y10WS Burch, Keona Y Oregon Oregon Fencing Alliance Gold
Region 1 Y10WS Christothoulou, Olympia C Western Washington Unattached Silver
Region 1 Y10WS Sullivan, Emma Oregon Oregon Fencing Alliance Bronze
Region 2 Y14MF Romanov, Michael Illinois Fencing Center Of Chicago Gold
Region 2 Y14MF Huth, Jacob Southwest Ohio American Fencing Academy Of Dayton Silver
Region 2 Y14MF Cannon, Caiden C Columbus Fencing Alliance Of Ohio Bronze
Region 2 Y14WF Massick, Laine Columbus Royal Arts Fencing Academy Gold
Region 2 Y14WF Hall, Velma Columbus Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Silver
Region 2 Y14WF Passerrello, Madeline K Columbus Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Bronze
Region 2 Y12MF Hergan, Luca A Illinois Fencing Center Of Chicago Gold
Region 2 Y12MF Zhao, Jason L. Southwest Ohio Bluegrass Fencers' Club Silver
Region 2 Y12MF Freedman, Samuel E Michigan Renaissance Fencing Club Bronze
Region 2 Y12WF Hall, Velma Columbus Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Gold
Region 2 Y12WF Zhao, Sophie L Southwest Ohio Bluegrass Fencers' Club Silver
Region 2 Y12WF Harnphanich, Savannah P. Michigan Renaissance Fencing Club Bronze
Region 2 Y10MF Spina, Joseph B Illinois Fencing Center Of Chicago Gold
Region 2 Y10MF Huth, Trevor Southwest Ohio American Fencing Academy Of Dayton Silver
Region 2 Y10MF Roever, Sean M Northern Ohio Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Bronze
Region 2 Y10WF Zhao, Sophie L Southwest Ohio Bluegrass Fencers' Club Gold
Region 2 Y10WF Hergan, Anastasia K Illinois Fencing Center Of Chicago Silver
Region 2 Y10WF Zhuang, Sophie Columbus Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Bronze
Region 2 Y14ME Jovanovic, Jovan Illinois Fencing Center Of Chicago Gold
Region 2 Y14ME Chitu, Julian S Columbus Royal Arts Fencing Academy Silver
Region 2 Y14ME Silvers, Noah E Illinois Windy City Fencing-Chicago Silver
Region 2 Y14ME Topaz, Nicholas Illinois Windy City Fencing-Chicago Bronze
Region 2 Y14WE Oxenreider, Tierna A Columbus Royal Arts Fencing Academy Gold
Region 2 Y14WE Burn, Lauren M Illinois Peoria Fencing Academy Silver
Region 2 Y14WE Ahuja, Arianna Illinois Windy City Fencing-Chicago Bronze
Region 2 Y12ME Jovanovic, Jovan Illinois Fencing Center Of Chicago Gold
Region 2 Y12ME Silvers, Noah E Illinois Windy City Fencing-Chicago Gold
Region 2 Y12ME Gu, Brian Columbus Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Silver
Region 2 Y12ME Brooks, Mason K Minnesota Twin Cities Fencing Club Bronze
Region 2 Y12WE Burn, Lauren M Illinois Peoria Fencing Academy Gold
Region 2 Y12WE Oxenreider, Tierna A Columbus Royal Arts Fencing Academy Gold
Region 2 Y12WE Ahuja, Arianna Illinois Windy City Fencing-Chicago Silver
Region 2 Y12WE Semikin, Julia Columbus Fencing Alliance Of Ohio Bronze
Region 2 Y10ME Spina, Joseph B Illinois Fencing Center Of Chicago Gold
Region 2 Y10ME Stevenson, Emitt M Illinois Unattached Silver
Region 2 Y10ME Kestner, Jack Northern Ohio Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Bronze
Region 2 Y10WE Taylor, Kiera S Northern Ohio Royal Arts Fencing Academy Gold
Region 2 Y10WE Leach, Meka A Illinois Fencing Center Of Chicago Silver
Region 2 Y10WE Bachert, Sophia Northern Ohio Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Bronze
Region 2 Y14MS Haney, Vincent Columbus Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Gold
Region 2 Y14MS Zielinski, Nicholaus M Illinois Midwest Fencing Club Silver
Region 2 Y14MS Myers, Kaleb S Columbus Fencing Alliance Of Ohio Bronze
Region 2 Y14WS Gouhin, Chloe Columbus Fencing Alliance Of Ohio Gold
Region 2 Y14WS Benoit, Adelaide Lynn Indiana Indysabre Silver
Region 2 Y14WS Roh, Rachel E Illinois RedStar Fencing Club Chicago Bronze
Region 2 Y12MS Buergenthal, Aaron P Columbus Fencing Alliance Of Ohio Gold
Region 2 Y12MS Jaworowski, Matthew Illinois European Fencing Club Silver
Region 2 Y12MS Barker, John (Jack) Columbus Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Bronze
Region 2 Y12WS Benoit, Adelaide Lynn Indiana Indysabre Gold
Region 2 Y12WS Fonfara, Patrycja Illinois RedStar Fencing Club Chicago Silver
Region 2 Y12WS Arnipalli, Hamsika Columbus Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Bronze
Region 2 Y10MS Krzyzanowski, Adam Illinois RedStar Fencing Club Chicago Gold
Region 2 Y10MS Cannon, Logan T Columbus Fencing Alliance Of Ohio Silver
Region 2 Y10MS Guerrero, Nicholas Illinois Unattached Bronze
Region 2 Y10WS Chapman-Layland, Astrid M Columbus Fencing Alliance Of Ohio Gold
Region 2 Y10WS Czekajewska, Sonia M Illinois Midwest Fencing Club Silver
Region 2 Y10WS Priest, Addison E Michigan Renaissance Fencing Club Bronze
Region 3 Y14MF McGillion-Moore, Jake Connecticut Fairfield Fencing Academy Gold
Region 3 Y14MF Li, Brandon H New England Marx Fencing Academy Silver
Region 3 Y14MF Lockwood, Owen New Jersey Fencers Club Inc. Bronze
Region 3 Y14WF Lung, Katerina New England Gold Fencing Club Gold
Region 3 Y14WF Apelian, Katherine New Jersey Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy Silver
Region 3 Y14WF Wang, Ellen New England Gold Fencing Club Bronze
Region 3 Y12MF Marshall, Ian New England Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club Gold
Region 3 Y12MF Chan, Tyler Long Island Manhattan Fencing Center Silver
Region 3 Y12MF Kim, Tei D New Jersey Fencing Academy Of Westchester Bronze
Region 3 Y12WF Leslie, Ryanne T Philadelphia Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia Gold
Region 3 Y12WF Zheng, Ivy New England Gold Fencing Club Silver
Region 3 Y12WF Jing, Alexandra New England Gold Fencing Club Bronze
Region 3 Y10MF Bas, Liam New Jersey Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy Gold
Region 3 Y10MF Kim, Tei D New Jersey Fencing Academy Of Westchester Silver
Region 3 Y10MF Doctor, Aidan L Long Island 5T Fencers Club Bronze
Region 3 Y10WF Jing, Emily New England Gold Fencing Club Gold
Region 3 Y10WF Pevzner, Victoria New Jersey V Fencing Club Silver
Region 3 Y10WF Ng, Sarah W New Jersey Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 3 Y14ME Park, Brian Westchester-Rockland Rockland Fencers Club Gold
Region 3 Y14ME Kim, Juni C New Jersey Fencing Academy Of Westchester Silver
Region 3 Y14ME Lavenstein, Kinley V New England Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club Bronze
Region 3 Y14WE Chan, Elizabeth New Jersey Unattached Gold
Region 3 Y14WE Drovetsky, Alexandra Michelle New Jersey Medeo Fencing Club Silver
Region 3 Y14WE Ni, Emma New Jersey Unattached Bronze
Region 3 Y12ME Kim, Juni C New Jersey Fencing Academy Of Westchester Gold
Region 3 Y12ME Garcia-Rogers, Lucas H New England Vivo Fencing Club Silver
Region 3 Y12ME Vaysbukh, Konstantin Long Island Unattached Bronze
Region 3 Y12WE Drovetsky, Alexandra Michelle New Jersey Medeo Fencing Club Gold
Region 3 Y12WE Lin, Katie Y New Jersey Medeo Fencing Club Silver
Region 3 Y12WE Gandhi, Sedna S Westchester-Rockland Fencing Academy Of Westchester Bronze
Region 3 Y10ME Macarty, Jordan T New England Olympia Fencing Center Gold
Region 3 Y10ME Thakur, Om S Long Island North Shore Fencers Club Silver
Region 3 Y10ME Rollo, Emmett H. D. New England Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club Bronze
Region 3 Y10WE Chernyshova, Victoria Philadelphia Medeo Fencing Club Gold
Region 3 Y10WE Reid, Anousheh New Jersey Medeo Fencing Club Silver
Region 3 Y10WE You, Isabel B New Jersey Arena Fencing Academy LLC Bronze
Region 3 Y14MS Lau, Jeremy YY Long Island Island Fencing Center Gold
Region 3 Y14MS Bartolo, Domenic V Long Island Mission Fencing Center Silver
Region 3 Y14MS Levin, Mark A Connecticut Stamford Fencing Center, LLC Bronze
Region 3 Y14WS Kim, Zoe New Jersey Medeo Fencing Club Gold
Region 3 Y14WS Van Atta, Grace Y New Jersey Lilov Fencing Academy Silver
Region 3 Y14WS Possick, Lola P New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC Bronze
Region 3 Y12MS Silberzweig, Jordan H Metropolitan NYC Manhattan Fencing Center Gold
Region 3 Y12MS Wind, Nicky E Connecticut Stamford Fencing Center, LLC Silver
Region 3 Y12MS Linsky, Matthew Metropolitan NYC Unattached Bronze
Region 3 Y12WS Parris, Gillian A. Westchester-Rockland Lilov Fencing Academy Gold
Region 3 Y12WS Baker, Audrey Claire New Jersey Lilov Fencing Academy Silver
Region 3 Y12WS Rizkala, Joanna New Jersey Medeo Fencing Club Bronze
Region 3 Y10MS Chan, Matthew New Jersey Medeo Fencing Club Gold
Region 3 Y10MS Wilson, Jude New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC Silver
Region 3 Y10MS Sullivan, Aidan J Long Island Island Fencing Center Bronze
Region 3 Y10WS Procaccini, Ashten V New Jersey ESCRIMEUR FENCERS CLUB Gold
Region 3 Y10WS Yang, Ashley M. Metropolitan NYC Manhattan Fencing Center Gold
Region 3 Y10WS Romagnoli, Isabella Westchester-Rockland Manhattan Fencing Center Silver
Region 3 Y10WS Alcebar, Kayla New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC Bronze
Region 4 Y14MF Ayupov, Ilya Southern California United Fencing Academy Gold
Region 4 Y14MF Sherman, Marco J Northern California Massialas Foundation (M Team) Silver
Region 4 Y14MF Bellitto, Quentin L Central California California Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 4 Y14WF Qian, Crystal Central California Silicon Valley Fencing Center Gold
Region 4 Y14WF Lange, Catherine Northern California San Francisco Fencers Club Silver
Region 4 Y14WF Zaroff, Roxanne Northern California San Francisco Fencers Club Bronze
Region 4 Y12MF Zeng, Lucas H Central California Silicon Valley Fencing Center Gold
Region 4 Y12MF Levy, Jacob M Mountain Valley Fresno Fencing Academy Silver
Region 4 Y12MF Jeon, Alexander E Orange Coast Precision Athletics Fencing Club Bronze
Region 4 Y12WF Sood, Ishani Soma Central California California Fencing Academy Gold
Region 4 Y12WF Oh, Erin H Northern California Massialas Foundation (M Team) Silver
Region 4 Y12WF Yi, Kaila J Southern California United Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 4 Y10MF Fukuda, Renzo K Northern California Massialas Foundation (M Team) Gold
Region 4 Y10MF Musher, Benjamin J Southern California LA International Fencing Silver
Region 4 Y10MF Le, Jacob W Orange Coast Golubitsky Fencing Center Bronze
Region 4 Y10WF Sood, Ishani Soma Central California California Fencing Academy Gold
Region 4 Y10WF Gebala, Gabrielle Grace A Northern California Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Silver
Region 4 Y10WF Chung, Jaein Central California Silicon Valley Fencing Center Bronze
Region 4 Y14ME Moosekian, Stafford Southern California Swords Fencing Studio Gold
Region 4 Y14ME Ive, Isaac Leonard Central California International Fencing Academy (CA) Silver
Region 4 Y14ME Zhu, Wilson Southern California Fortune Fencing Bronze
Region 4 Y14WE Yeu, Irene Southern California Swords Fencing Studio Gold
Region 4 Y14WE Myers, Helen Sophia A San Bernardino LA International Fencing Silver
Region 4 Y14WE Myers, Jeanelle Christina A San Bernardino LA International Fencing Bronze
Region 4 Y12ME Norbutas, Jackson S Southern California Swords Fencing Studio Gold
Region 4 Y12ME Van Eikema Hommes, Neil B Central California Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Silver
Region 4 Y12ME Lin, Ryan Southern California Fortune Fencing Bronze
Region 4 Y12WE Daniel, Olivia Southern California Fortune Fencing Gold
Region 4 Y12WE Zuhars, Renee A Northern California Las Positas Fencing Center Silver
Region 4 Y12WE McLane, Lauren Southern California Swords Fencing Studio Bronze
Region 4 Y10ME Jin, Nicholas Southern California Fortune Fencing Gold
Region 4 Y10ME Alvarez, Ian T Central California Cardinal Fencing Club Silver
Region 4 Y10ME Noel, Sebastien A Southern California Beverly Hills Fencers' Club Bronze
Region 4 Y10WE LaBrache, Ella P Southern California LA International Fencing Gold
Region 4 Y10WE Machulsky, Leehi Central California Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Gold
Region 4 Y10WE Chirashnya, Noya Central California Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Silver
Region 4 Y10WE Gebala, Gabrielle Grace A Northern California Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Bronze
Region 4 Y14MS Kupanoff, Dimitri N Orange Coast Laguna Fencing Center Gold
Region 4 Y14MS Yang, Nash Central California Cardinal Fencing Club Silver
Region 4 Y14MS Breier, Satchel E San Diego San Diego Fencing Center Bronze
Region 4 Y14WS Chin, Erika J Northern California Halberstadt Fencers' Club Gold
Region 4 Y14WS Chernomorsky, Maria Northern California United Fencers of Oakland Silver
Region 4 Y14WS Fearns, Zara Anne Northern California Peninsula Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 4 Y12MS Yang, Nash Central California Cardinal Fencing Club Gold
Region 4 Y12MS Forman, Logan New Mexico Fencing Academy Of Denver Silver
Region 4 Y12MS Sohn, Kevin J Orange Coast Laguna Fencing Center Bronze
Region 4 Y12WS Kong, Isabel Northern California Halberstadt Fencers' Club Gold
Region 4 Y12WS Patel, Riya Southern California Salle D'Asaro Silver
Region 4 Y12WS Tsuang, Tiffany W Orange Coast Salle D'Asaro Bronze
Region 4 Y10MS Yun, Jaesun Orange Coast Laguna Fencing Center Gold
Region 4 Y10MS Lo, Konnor San Diego Golden Sabre Academy Silver
Region 4 Y10MS Jeffry, Christian B Northern California Halberstadt Fencers' Club Bronze
Region 4 Y10WS Chin, Sophia J Northern California Halberstadt Fencers' Club Gold
Region 4 Y10WS Erikson, Kira R Orange Coast Salle D'Asaro Gold
Region 4 Y10WS Shearer, Natalie E Orange Coast Laguna Fencing Center Silver
Region 4 Y10WS Fang, Victoria W Orange Coast Laguna Fencing Center Bronze
Region 5 Y14MF Euscher, Alex Michael Gulf Coast Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gold
Region 5 Y14MF Bratton, Jack S North Texas Fencing Institute Of Texas Silver
Region 5 Y14MF Shibu, Pranav North Texas Fencing Institute Of Texas Bronze
Region 5 Y14WF Atluri, Srija North Texas Fencing Institute Of Texas Gold
Region 5 Y14WF Chon, Sydney Gulf Coast Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Silver
Region 5 Y14WF Bradford, Meeah Gulf Coast Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 5 Y12MF Huang, Kevin David South Texas Texas Fencing Academy Gold
Region 5 Y12MF Iyoki, Kent North Texas North Texas Fencing Alliance Silver
Region 5 Y12MF Newell, Ian Alexander Gulf Coast Bayou City Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 5 Y12WF Bradford, Meeah Gulf Coast Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gold
Region 5 Y12WF Atluri, Srija North Texas Fencing Institute Of Texas Silver
Region 5 Y12WF Griffin, Emma G Gulf Coast Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 5 Y10MF Song, Aiden S North Texas Fencing Institute Of Texas Gold
Region 5 Y10MF Ives, William R. North Texas Fencing Institute Of Texas Silver
Region 5 Y10MF Liu, Michael H North Texas Gasparin Fencing Bronze
Region 5 Y10WF Ortega, Ivanna S North Texas Unattached Gold
Region 5 Y10WF Shori, Samantha North Texas Gasparin Fencing Silver
Region 5 Y10WF Hamza, Malak Gulf Coast Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 5 Y14ME Jayendra, Chandrashekar North Texas North Texas Fencing Alliance Gold
Region 5 Y14ME Hughes, Levi Hilton Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy Silver
Region 5 Y14ME Kehoe, James E Gulf Coast Woodlands Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 5 Y14WE Lim, Clarice North Texas Gold Blade Fencing Center Gold
Region 5 Y14WE Khamis, Yasmine A North Texas North Texas Fencing Alliance Silver
Region 5 Y14WE Cherukuri, Maya North Texas North Texas Fencing Alliance Bronze
Region 5 Y12ME Jayendra, Chandrashekar North Texas North Texas Fencing Alliance Gold
Region 5 Y12ME Iyoki, Kent North Texas North Texas Fencing Alliance Silver
Region 5 Y12ME Liu, Alexander Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 5 Y12WE McCutchen, Lauren (Lulu) South Texas 15th Touch Fencing Gold
Region 5 Y12WE Liu, Christina A Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy Silver
Region 5 Y12WE Palmer, Amelia C South Texas Alamo Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 5 Y10ME Gaither, Christopher W Gulf Coast Woodlands Fencing Academy Gold
Region 5 Y10ME Prasad, Ankith South Texas Alamo Fencing Academy Silver
Region 5 Y10ME Panayotov, Alexander South Texas Alamo Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 5 Y10WE Hess, Heidi J Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy Gold
Region 5 Y10WE Lim, Chloe North Texas Gold Blade Fencing Center Silver
Region 5 Y10WE Gregory, Aleksandra Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 5 Y14MS Altman, John North Texas Cutting Edge Fencing Club Gold
Region 5 Y14MS Desai, Drewv D North Texas Lone Star Fencing Center Silver
Region 5 Y14MS Escueta, Tony V North Texas Fencing Institute Of Texas Bronze
Region 5 Y14WS Dungey, Amelia S North Texas Kairos Fencing Academy Gold
Region 5 Y14WS Zhu, Michelle J. North Texas Kairos Fencing Academy Silver
Region 5 Y14WS Li, Victoria J North Texas Kairos Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 5 Y12MS Zhou, Brian North Texas Kairos Fencing Academy Gold
Region 5 Y12MS Song, Dylan S North Texas Fencing Institute Of Texas Silver
Region 5 Y12MS Huang, Kevin David South Texas Texas Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 5 Y12WS Li, Victoria J North Texas Kairos Fencing Academy Gold
Region 5 Y12WS Xi, Shining North Texas Lone Star Fencing Center Silver
Region 5 Y12WS Bias, Lailah N North Texas Cutting Edge Fencing Club Bronze
Region 5 Y10MS Ayala, Nayen L South Texas Texas Fencing Academy Gold
Region 5 Y10MS Zhou, James Yuncheng North Texas Unattached Gold
Region 5 Y10MS Chon, Taylor Aiden North Texas Lone Star Fencing Center Silver
Region 5 Y10MS Cheong, Heonjun South Texas Texas Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 5 Y10WS Hung, Anna North Texas Lone Star Fencing Center Gold
Region 5 Y10WS Barrie, Sadie Quinn North Texas Cutting Edge Fencing Club Silver
Region 5 Y10WS Blonde, Marie-Helene G North Texas Cutting Edge Fencing Club Bronze
Region 6 Y14MF Helton, Noah Gateway Florida Florida Fencing Academy Gold
Region 6 Y14MF Maurer, Ned E Virginia Richmond Fencing Club Gold
Region 6 Y14MF Smith, Edward (Quin) A Virginia Richmond Fencing Club Silver
Region 6 Y14MF Liu, Kevin X Virginia Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Bronze
Region 6 Y14WF Pirkowski, Amanda L. Central Florida Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club Gold
Region 6 Y14WF Slowinski, Maia A.K. Central Florida Winter Garden Fencing Academy Gold
Region 6 Y14WF Renton, Samantha Capitol Rockville Fencing Academy Silver
Region 6 Y14WF Papadakis, Lily Virginia Penta Olympic Fencing Club Bronze
Region 6 Y12MF Chen, Andrew Alabama Birmingham Fencing Club Gold
Region 6 Y12MF Schembri McCord, Kruz T Central Florida Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club Gold
Region 6 Y12MF Stanley, Mason B Virginia Richmond Fencing Club Silver
Region 6 Y12MF Chen, Allen Alabama Birmingham Fencing Club Bronze
Region 6 Y12WF Cheng, Ava Central Florida Florida Fencing Academy Gold
Region 6 Y12WF Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C Virginia Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Gold
Region 6 Y12WF D'Orazio, Sofia Victoria Virginia Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Silver
Region 6 Y12WF Papadakis, Lily Virginia Penta Olympic Fencing Club Bronze
Region 6 Y10MF Graham, Roy J. Virginia Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Gold
Region 6 Y10MF Schembri McCord, Kruz T Central Florida Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club Gold
Region 6 Y10MF Elwood, Sebastian F Georgia Unattached Silver
Region 6 Y10MF Derbaum, Ryan Central Florida Naples Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 6 Y10WF Lawitzke, Courtney I Central Florida Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club Gold
Region 6 Y10WF Nikolic, Alexandra Central Florida Naples Fencing Academy Silver
Region 6 Y10WF Tucker Alarcon, Frida Virginia Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Bronze
Region 6 Y14ME Haddad, Justin R Capitol DC Fencers Club Gold
Region 6 Y14ME Helton, Noah Gateway Florida Florida Fencing Academy Gold
Region 6 Y14ME Lee, Timothy Seungjoon Virginia Penta Olympic Fencing Club Gold
Region 6 Y14ME Park, Prestan S Virginia Penta Olympic Fencing Club Silver
Region 6 Y14ME Compton, Michael Central Florida D'Alerta Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 6 Y14WE Husisian, Hadley N. Virginia Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Gold
Region 6 Y14WE Park, Faith KyungJin Virginia Penta Olympic Fencing Club Gold
Region 6 Y14WE Pirkowski, Amanda L. Central Florida Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club Silver
Region 6 Y14WE Slowinski, Maia A.K. Central Florida Winter Garden Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 6 Y12ME James, Samuel Georgia Dunwoody Fencing Club Gold
Region 6 Y12ME Schembri McCord, Kruz T Central Florida Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club Gold
Region 6 Y12ME Zhang, Andrew Capitol DC Fencers Club Silver
Region 6 Y12ME Wimmer, Chandler Michael Virginia Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Bronze
Region 6 Y12WE Cheng, Ava Central Florida Florida Fencing Academy Gold
Region 6 Y12WE Park, Faith KyungJin Virginia Penta Olympic Fencing Club Gold
Region 6 Y12WE Joyce, Michaela Virginia Loudoun International Fencing Club Silver
Region 6 Y12WE Lee, Michelle Virginia Penta Olympic Fencing Club Bronze
Region 6 Y10ME Schembri McCord, Kruz T Central Florida Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club Gold
Region 6 Y10ME Wimmer, Nathaniel Pleasant Virginia Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Gold
Region 6 Y10ME Jeyoon, Ryan S Virginia Penta Olympic Fencing Club Silver
Region 6 Y10ME Lee, Shwan Virginia Penta Olympic Fencing Club Bronze
Region 6 Y10WE Lawitzke, Courtney I Central Florida Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club Gold
Region 6 Y10WE Jakel, Sophia N Capitol DC Fencers Club Silver
Region 6 Y10WE Lee, Yedda Virginia Penta Olympic Fencing Club Bronze
Region 6 Y14MS Gilmore, Thomas W. Virginia Virginia Academy Of Fencing Gold
Region 6 Y14MS Leonard, Cole Capitol National Capital Fencers Club Silver
Region 6 Y14MS Hammer, Peter A Gold Coast Florida Sabre Outreach Network Inc DuelLIFE Olympic Fencin Bronze
Region 6 Y14WS Hoverman, Hannah A Capitol Capital Fencing Academy Gold
Region 6 Y14WS Chang, Emily Virginia Unattached Silver
Region 6 Y14WS Tucker, Iman R North Carolina Mid-South Fencers' Club Bronze
Region 6 Y12MS Yavinsky, Colin Capitol Capital Fencing Academy Gold
Region 6 Y12MS Chen, Brian Alabama Unattached Silver
Region 6 Y12MS Greenbaum, Ian L Georgia Nellya Fencers Bronze
Region 6 Y12WS Greenbaum, Ella Kate Georgia Nellya Fencers Gold
Region 6 Y12WS Tilbrook, Teagan G Virginia Virginia Academy Of Fencing Gold
Region 6 Y12WS Ma, Grace C Capitol DC Fencers Club Silver
Region 6 Y12WS Mahar-Piersma, Saskia N Capitol Capital Fencing Academy Bronze
Region 6 Y10MS Schembri McCord, Kruz T Central Florida Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club Gold
Region 6 Y10MS Woodward, Connor North Carolina Mid-South Fencers' Club Gold
Region 6 Y10MS Simak, Joseph P Capitol Capital Fencing Academy Silver
Region 6 Y10MS Liu, Christopher Xuanyu Georgia Arsenal Fencing Club Bronze
Region 6 Y10WS Wei, Vivian Wenan Capitol Unattached Gold
Region 6 Y10WS Chawla, Aanya Maryland Unattached Silver
Region 6 Y10WS Garren, Kathryn Gold Coast Florida Sabre Outreach Network Inc DuelLIFE Olympic Fencin Bronze

Tag(s): Latest News